skip navigation

2021 Girls Rosters

SVS Nov2021 GIRLS ROSTERS

Division Team Name Team# Name
HS-Varsity Alpha Field#1 GK Caoilinn Heatley
HS-Varsity Alpha Field#1 GK Lauren Hajadi
HS-Varsity Alpha Field#2 GK Joss Thomas
HS-Varsity Alpha Field#3 GK Amber Hoffman
HS-Varsity Alpha Field#3 GK Olivia Tinetti
HS-Varsity Alpha Field#2 GK Leila Velez
HS-Varsity Alpha Maniacs 5 Grace Geissman-White
HS-Varsity Alpha Maniacs 5 Arianna Covarrubias
HS-Varsity Alpha Maniacs 5 Brooke Decker
HS-Varsity Alpha Maniacs 5 Kelly Peir
HS-Varsity Alpha Maniacs 5 Kyra Hawk
HS-Varsity Alpha Maniacs 5 Liv Lessing
HS-Varsity Alpha Maniacs 5 Lillian Casazza
HS-Varsity Alpha S.W.A.G. 1 Kameryn Hawes
HS-Varsity Alpha S.W.A.G. 1 Shannon Wong
HS-Varsity Alpha S.W.A.G. 1 Lucy Kovacevich
HS-Varsity Alpha S.W.A.G. 1 Chayce Milheim
HS-Varsity Alpha S.W.A.G. 1 Sofia Niklaus
HS-Varsity Alpha S.W.A.G. 1 Kate McAfee
HS-Varsity Alpha Cornell 3 Courtney Miller
HS-Varsity Alpha Cornell 3 Evelyn Fuelscher
HS-Varsity Alpha Cornell 3 Faith Goblirsch
HS-Varsity Alpha Cornell 3 Gwen St.Clair
HS-Varsity Alpha Cornell 3 Amina Hurd
HS-Varsity Alpha Cornell 3 Ashley Gold
HS-Varsity Alpha Cornell 3 Bradley Benton
HS-Varsity Alpha Brown 7 Kaitlin Briones
HS-Varsity Alpha Brown 7 Sophie Gamble
HS-Varsity Alpha Brown 7 Maya Yoder
HS-Varsity Alpha Brown 7 Julia Eide
HS-Varsity Alpha Brown 7 Olivia Caron
HS-Varsity Alpha Brown 7 Violet Riley
HS-Varsity Alpha Brown 7 Stella Buch
HS-Varsity Alpha Brown 7 Katie Yen
HS-Varsity Alpha Princeton 2 Izzy Skirboll
HS-Varsity Alpha Princeton 2 Haleh Ansari
HS-Varsity Alpha Princeton 2 Kate Park-Beardsley
HS-Varsity Alpha Princeton 2 Ellie Knoll
HS-Varsity Alpha Princeton 2 Lizzie Uppington
HS-Varsity Alpha Princeton 2 CeCe Levey
HS-Varsity Alpha Yale 6 Carly Peters
HS-Varsity Alpha Yale 6 Ella Liniger
HS-Varsity Alpha Yale 6 Kaya O'Reilly
HS-Varsity Alpha Yale 6 Brooke Anderson
HS-Varsity Alpha Yale 6 Teresita Rodillo
HS-Varsity Alpha Yale 6 Kimmie Stegina
HS-Varsity Alpha Harvard 6 Isabella Patnode
HS-Varsity Alpha Duke 8 Lola bacchi
HS-Varsity Alpha Duke 8 Jana Bacero-Duncan
HS-Varsity Alpha Duke 8 Kayla Kronthal
HS-Varsity Alpha Duke 8 Lianna Lau
HS-Varsity Alpha Duke 8 Mason Thomas
HS-Varsity Alpha Duke 8 Sadie Goldstein
HS-Varsity Alpha Duke 8 Samantha Leavitt
HS-Varsity Alpha Harvard 4 Blythe Jones
HS-Varsity Alpha Harvard 4 Lola Brown
HS-Varsity Alpha Harvard 4 Niamh Fullerton
HS-Varsity Alpha Harvard 4 Reese Duffy
HS-Varsity Alpha Harvard 4 Alex Mitchell
HS-Varsity Alpha Harvard 4 Margot Graves
HS-Varsity Alpha Harvard 4 Siena Nestal
HS-Varsity Alpha Harvard 4 Leah Williams
Division TeamName Team #
7th/8th/9th Bravo Field#3 GK Olivia DeCaro
7th/8th/9th Bravo Field#2 GK Joss Thomas
7th/8th/9th Bravo Field#3 GK Amber Hoffman
7th/8th/9th Bravo Field#2 GK Jana Bacero-Duncan
7th/8th/9th Bravo Maryland 11 Kate Park-Beardsley
7th/8th/9th Bravo Maryland 11 Madeleine Yang
7th/8th/9th Bravo Maryland 11 Saki Kawakami
7th/8th/9th Bravo Maryland 11 Amelya Forbis
7th/8th/9th Bravo Maryland 11 Kaitlin Evans-Bodenrader
7th/8th/9th Bravo Maryland 11 Sydnee Cane
7th/8th/9th Bravo North Carolina 22 Akira Ohyabu
7th/8th/9th Bravo North Carolina 22 Noa Katz
7th/8th/9th Bravo North Carolina 22 Emily Monteforte
7th/8th/9th Bravo North Carolina 22 Keegan Kronthal
7th/8th/9th Bravo North Carolina 22 Sarah Tressler
7th/8th/9th Bravo North Carolina 22 Shyla Werdebaugh
7th/8th/9th Bravo USC 33 Alyson Woods
7th/8th/9th Bravo USC 33 Sophie Liniger
7th/8th/9th Bravo USC 33 Allison Min
7th/8th/9th Bravo USC 33 Arwen Hwang
7th/8th/9th Bravo USC 33 Angela He
7th/8th/9th Bravo USC 33 Lauren Morris
7th/8th/9th Bravo USC 33 Meera Singh
7th/8th/9th Bravo Syracuse 44 Anoushka Lahiri
7th/8th/9th Bravo Syracuse 44 Charli Walters
7th/8th/9th Bravo Syracuse 44 Sophia Katz
7th/8th/9th Bravo Syracuse 44 Maggie Djedi
7th/8th/9th Bravo Syracuse 44 Caroline Bergan
7th/8th/9th Bravo Syracuse 44 Bella Cormican
7th/8th/9th Bravo Syracuse 44 Ria Singh
7th/8th/9th Bravo Syracuse 44 Shayla Carneiro
Division TeamName Team #
12U Charlie Panthers 111 Bree Werdebaugh
12U Charlie Panthers 111 Cordelia Yang
12U Charlie Panthers 111 Ava Choe
12U Charlie Panthers 111 Nova Westin
12U Charlie Panthers 111 Quinn Mozdean
12U Charlie Tigers 222 Raya Sapiro
12U Charlie Tigers 222 Isabella Mantica
12U Charlie Tigers 222 Chloe Culver
12U Charlie Tigers 222 Remi Muraoka
12U Charlie Tigers 222 Yuki Corkish
Division TeamName Team #
10U/8U Delta Unicorns 1111 Lindsay Tsao
10U/8U Delta Unicorns 1111 Maya Mok
10U/8U Delta Unicorns 1111 Stella Lee
10U/8U Delta Unicorns 1111 Abby Lim
10U/8U Delta Bears 2222 Pooja Nandigam
10U/8U Delta Bears 2222 Margot Tressler
10U/8U Delta Bears 2222 Sara Kato
10U/8U Delta Cheetahs 3333 Scarlett Costa
10U/8U Delta Cheetahs 3333 Alexys Cane
10U/8U Delta Cheetahs 3333 Julia Evans-Bodenrader